Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
The Jokermen40019271
One of us must know38528822
back pages31838773
Friends of Hoffa30047416
Under the Red Sky30047904
A SOLID TEAM ON TOUR SINCE 202327566997
Buckets of Moonbeams27077904
jo's boys24386708
LUCKY OLD SUN23996649
The Village Green Preservation Society2331062610
trio infernale2311150414
your reindeer armies2311161911
EDLIS Café2271356512
Old Five & Dimers1941454313
tough mamas1831548615
...No Success At All1831546617
We Old Rascals1781747416
dog soldiers1611846617
The Cinna' Takes It All1591939321
The Complete Unknowns1591942819
Broke Down Engine1522139222
Desolation Row1462240120
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings1332337024
queenjane&jackofhearts1162438223
Pounds of Headlines1112524828
Komagawa-Nakano962625825
Some Downfall912718931
Flat Chested Junkie Whores902825326
The Twists of Fate802925227
Second-Coming Coffee Club763022729
Delacroixfisherman713115932
Palace of Mirrors693220330
ER Select683315334
Grandpa Buried in the Rocks613415334
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream563514837
The Dirty Gondoliers543612543
Doing our best543613240
Jokerman & The Drifters533813838
shakespeare's attic533815833
The Dylanquents51407252
Johanna's Visions514012642
Friends of the Devil504215036
Someday Baby46436353
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious454412941
The Lyric Flubs424513439
St. Clair Schrollers404610946
Florida Bobcats384711544
Bob's Bagists374811045
Children of the Hoodlums334910647
Clothes Line Saga29508949
Two of us Riding29507951
Cabin Builders Of Utah285210048
**TEMPEST**24534654
Freddy or Not!23543755
tell late sings19558350
All The Pretty People056056
Only a Pawn in our Lame...056056
Geometrids of Innocence056056
Union Central056056
farawayfromhome056056
Limoilou Connection056056
CAFE WHA056056
The Zimmerman's056056
OurNameItIsNothing056056
Sky Full of Fire056056
Zimmermen056056
Clean Cut Team056056
Wicked Birds Of Prey056056
Original Thoughts056056
Dark Guys056056
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains056056
Properties of Jesus056056
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits056056
Paranoid Communists056056
4everYoung056056
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long056056
The Name is Blonde056056
The Bojangles Bunch056056
Empire Bobesque056056
Expectingrain056056
The Brownsville Boy's056056
Ollie's giants056056
The Rat Race Choir056056
The Morning Excuses056056
GypsyDaisy056056
Greyhounds056056
The Real McCoys056056
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine056056
Positively King Street056056
The Zig Zag Wanderers056056
Scarlett`s Favourites056056
Looosers in the gambling room056056
Lampshade Drama056056
Durango056056
to the moon alice!!!!!056056
Vandals Who Took The Handle056056
Discombobulated056056
Tryin' to get water outta rocks056056
We're Idiots, Babe056056
Team of Constant Sorrow056056
The Ol' Cronkites056056
The Honour Guard056056
The best is always yet to come056056
Scandinavian Zimphony056056
the emily smith fan club056056
Buckets Of Hard Rain056056
Border Towns of Despair056056
Bobbin' Canuckleheads056056
The Wicked Messengers056056
Dear Sue056056
One Too Many Teams056056
Rank Strangers056056
Big Pink056056
get out of denver056056
Peggy's Farmhands056056
The Buying Power of the Proletariat056056
without ideals or violence...056056
WE Lose...Most of the Time056056
Absolutely Sweet Magoo056056
Alberta #1056056
Oz Cats056056
4th Time Around056056
Obviously 5 Believers056056
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum056056
Empire Burlesque056056
Green Mountain056056
workingmansblues#2056056
Tom Thumbs Team056056
Victims of his mistrelsy056056
loversand thieves056056
Fortune Tellin' Ladies056056
The Jelly-Faced Women056056
oh dip! u mad.056056
Empire Dylanesque056056
Uncreative Name056056
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'056056
Zimmy 61056056
Beyond the Horizon056056
Fixin to Fry056056
sitting so patiently056056
Somewhere in the Middle..056056
The Electric Face Bones056056
Highway Gamblers056056
Maggiesfarm056056
Free Harbour Stockholm056056
Sugar Babes056056
greatwhitewonder056056
Tangled61056056
Dylan1966056056
Bad Wolf056056
Im Not There 2007056056
Hired Fools Gonna Reign056056
Another Tale To Tell056056
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?056056
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats056056
The Indiana Express056056
Dylanistas056056
A Dream So Real056056
Blind Willie and the McTells056056
Cats In The Well056056
Dylanhausen056056
The Real Team At Last056056
Trainload of fools056056
toughsonsabitches056056
so-called communists056056
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER056056
Hurva United056056
Dirt Road Bluesmen056056
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company056056
The Solid Rocks056056
The Lonesome Hobos056056
hunted crocodiles056056
Visionaries056056
1st Time Around056056
Meet Me In The Nude056056
Henry_Porter056056
License to Pool056056
Planet Waves056056
this wild mercuries056056
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum056056
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters056056
NEPSTER056056
The Moomins056056
Tramps056056
My Back Pagers056056
Williams & Zinger056056
DMU056056
We'll be Dancing the Fandango056056
WatchinTheRiver056056
lost sheep056056
Hal's Angels056056
Men With The Long Black Goat056056
Climbing Neon Madmen056056
We Pity the Poor other Entrants056056
Orphanage Army056056
The Pool Sharks056056
The Mando in Me056056
forever young Belluno056056
mags056056
ObviouslyFiveBelievers056056
The Mighty Green Wave056056
Pigpens056056
This Team's On Fire056056
Before The Flood On The Tracks056056
false hearted judges056056
dbpalmer056056
The Buskers Ball056056
Country Pies056056
Tail & Horns056056
Spanish Leather056056
Spanish Boots056056
Only a pawn056056
igottheporkchops056056
Victims of Sound056056
the ramonas056056
No cheese Dylan056056
Positively Arthritis056056
The Dylans056056
Tail and Horns056056
chagallman056056
SeaSickSailor056056
The Harlem Shakes056056
8 Hours To Maine056056
Charlie's Angels056056
Michiel de Ruyter056056
Winterlude056056
Lo and Behold056056
Anthemis Nobilis056056
People Putting People Down056056
jupiter and apollo056056
the vice president's gone mad056056
A Song will Lift056056
GreaterThanYourself056056
11+1mistymts056056
Obviously Skjeltorps056056
Workingmens' Blues056056
Freeze Out056056
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering056056
stolen record albums056056
BEATTHESTREET056056
The rock 'n' roll addicts056056
moreloversand thieves056056
BOB DYLANS DREAM056056
Kid Blast056056
Dylan '08056056
Saved056056
Osebki056056
Carnival of Souls056056
The Lonesome Hobo056056
Song&Dancemen056056
Shoot the Piano Player056056
mona lisa's highway blues056056
swankyspoon056056
The Code056056
Sundoor056056
Retire this Band/ Than k056056
Diplomats With Siamese Cats056056
The Never Ending Team056056
Tangled Up In Goo056056
Dylans056056
Frankie Lee056056
Only a Team in their Game056056
The Poor Immigrants056056
Wonderboys056056
Million Dollar Bash056056
DylanFool056056
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S056056
All Along The Bobcats056056
Every Hung Up Person056056
Organgrinder056056
WALLS OF RED WING056056
Never known to make a foolish move056056
Cowboy Band056056
Dinkytown Blues056056
Berube Cons056056
Phamily Tree056056
Alan Partridge's Team056056
It`s all good056056
The Valley Below056056
Another World056056
Sorbonne Blues056056
The Down the Highways056056
The Ever Pending Ghouls056056
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats056056
HotterThanACrotch056056
How does it feel056056
Overturn These Tables056056
We Started off on Burgundy056056
Rick Rude and the Rudettes056056
Handy Dandy056056
Danish Dylans056056
neighborhood bullies056056
It's alright team (we're only losing)056056
All Down The Line056056
Hoof Hearted056056
Bergen Dylan Society056056
tape_liquor056056
Dylan Disciples056056
Ten Thousand Men056056
For Folk's Sake056056
IBELIEVEINYOU056056
Paths of Victory056056
So Lonesome056056
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives056056
all the tired poolers056056
President Sarah Palin of Real America056056
forgetful hearts056056
Seasick Sailors056056
Neighborhood Bullys056056
Shelter from the pool056056
Watery and Wet056056
Mystic HAMMering of the wild056056
end of the road056056
bobsbogs056056
Water Outta Rocks056056
The Best of Friends056056
Team!056056
Gypsies On Parade056056
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods056056
Highway 11-E Revisited056056
the team that jack kerouac built056056
Pandereta Misters056056
TYBob056056
Team Asia056056
We're Not There056056
undocumented056056
Mississippi Empire056056
Liverpoolers Return056056
Mona Lisa's Blues056056
Evening's Empire056056
SPEED 16 REVISITED056056
French team056056
the hell yeahzez056056
Michael Somethin'056056
French Team 2056056
Some people who ain't Human056056
JR Richard Experience056056
Handle Vandals056056
tweedle dee & tweedle dum056056
BEATTHESTREET2056056
DMC056056
tight connection056056
Friends of Posta056056
Satisfied Minds056056
Girl of the north county056056
Dylanders056056
Reindeer Army056056
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun056056
Steam Shovel Mamas056056
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"056056
Dirt Road Team056056
High Land056056
Midnight Ramblers056056
Soon After Midnight056056
carbondale056056
TO RAMONA 2005056056
sluggers and muggers056056
I'm going back to New York City056056
The Thom team056056
shediac056056
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005056056
The Big White Clouds056056
The PFLs056056
Friends of Levon056056
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013056056
Tom y Jerry056056
GrandBob056056
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014056056
The Blackpoolers056056
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014056056
US Sundowners056056
The Tony Garnier Fan Club056056
BlueWorkingmenAndLady056056
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!056056
Tomorrow Is A Long Time056056
quantized056056
Onlyahobo056056
Billy the kid 2016056056
Highlands056056
Cheerful056056
Skandinaviska Zimfonin056056
Clan Campbell056056
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR056056
Grateful056056
All the Way to the Swiss Bank056056
Triumph 67056056
A ICON TEAM ON BOB DYLAN056056
My Own Version of You056056
Liner Notes056056
Voice with Restraint056056
Just Barely056056